• Andata
  • Ritorno

Tab1

1a Giornata

4 settembre 2016 Punteggio
Pomigliano – Gela1 - 1
Castrovillari – Sancataldese2-2
Cavese – Palmese 19122-0
Città di Gragnano - Turris Calcio0-2
Due Torri – Sicula0-2
Frattese – Aversa3-0
Pol.Sarnese – Igea1-1
Roccella – Rende1-2
Sersale – Gladiator1-3

2a Giornata

11 settembre 2016 Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Castrovillari2-1
Gela – Sersale 4-0
Gladiator – Pol.Sarnese2-0
Igea Virtus – Cavese2-0
Palmese 1912 – Roccella1-1
Rende – Frattese2-1
Sancataldese – Città di Gragnano2-1
Sicula Leonzio – Pomigliano1-0
Turris – Due Torri1-0

3a Giornata

18 settembre 2016Punteggio
Castrovillari – Sicula Leonzio0-0
Cavese – Aversa Normanna1-0
Città di Gragnano – Pomigliano0-0
Due Torri – Gela0-1
Frattese – Turris3-0
Gladiator – Igea Virtus1-4
Pol.Sarnese – Rende1-1
Roccella – Sancataldese0-0
Sersale – Palmese 19121-3

4a Giornata

25 settembre 2016Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Roccella1-0
Pomigliano – Due Torri2-0
Gela – Gladiator 0-0
Igea Virtus – Sersale3-0
Palmese 1912 – Pol.Sarnese3-0
Rende – Cavese2-0
Sancataldese – Frattese1-2
Sicula Leonzio – Città di Gragnano0-0
Turris – Castrovillari 2-1

5a Giornata

2 ottobre 2016 Punteggio
Castrovillari – Due Torri 0-0
Cavese – Turris1-0
Città di Gragnano – Gela2-2
Frattese – Pomigliano
2-3
Gladiator – Rende0-2
Igea Virtus – Palmese 19123-0
Pol.Sarnese – Sancataldese1-0
Roccella – Sicula Leonzio0-2
Sersale – Aversa Normanna1-2

6a Giornata

9 ottobre 2016Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Pol.Sarnese1-1
Pomigliano – Castrovillari2-1
Gela – Igea Virtus0-2
Due Torri – Città di Gragnano1-1
Palmese 1912 – Gladiator2-1
Rende – Sersale0-0
Sancataldese – Cavese 2-4
Sicula Leonzio – Frattese1-0
Turris – Roccella0-2

7a Giornata

16 ottobre 2016Punteggio
Castrovillari – Gela1-3
Cavese – Pomigliano1-0
Frattese – Città di Gragnano2-2
Gladiator – Sancataldese2-0
Igea Virtus – Aversa Normanna1-1
Palmese 1912 – Rende4-1
Pol.Sarnese – Sicula Leonzio1-2
Roccella – Due Torri0-2
Sersale – Turris0-1

8a Giornata

23 ottobre 2016Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Gladiator2-3
Pomigliano – Roccella3-1
Gela – Palmese 19120-0
Città di Gragnano – Castrovillari6-2
Due Torri – Frattese0-2
Rende – Igea Virtus2-0
Sancataldese – Sersale4-0
Sicula Leonzio – Cavese1-3
Turris – Pol.Sarnese3-0

9a Giornata

30 ottobre 2016 Punteggio
Cavese – Città di Gragnano0-0
Frattese – Gela5-2
Gladiator – Sicula Leonzio0-0
Igea Virtus – Turris1-1
Palmese 1912 – Sancataldese0-0
Pol.Sarnese – Due Torri2-0
Roccella – Castrovillari1-0
Rende – Aversa Normanna1-0
Sersale – Pomigliano1-1

10a Giornata

6 novembre 2016 Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Palmese 1912 2-2
Pomigliano – Pol.Sarnese2-0
Castrovillari – Frattese2-2
Gela – Rende2-0
Città di Gragnano – Roccella0-0
Due Torri – Cavese 1-1
Sancataldese – Igea Virtus1-2
Sicula Leonzio – Sersale1-0
Turris – Gladiator1-2

11a Giornata

13 novembre 2016Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Sancataldese0-0
Cavese – Frattese3-0
Gladiator – Due Torri 1-0
Igea Virtus – Pomigliano3-1
Palmese 1912 – Sicula Leonzio2-0
Pol.Sarnese – Castrovillari2-1
Roccella – Gela0-2
Rende – Turris1-3
Sersale – Città di Gragnano3-3

12a Giornata

20 novembre 2016 Punteggio
Pomigliano – Gladiator2-1
Castrovillari – Cavese1-2
Gela – Aversa Normanna3-0
Città di Gragnano – Pol.Sarnese3-1
Due Torri – Sersale2-1
Frattese – Roccella3-1
Sancataldese – Rende1-0
Sicula Leonzio – Igea Virtus0-4
Turris – Palmese 19122-0

13a Giornata

27 novembre 2016 Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Sicula Leonzio0-3
Cavese – Gela1-2
Gladiator – Castrovillari2-2
Igea Virtus – Città di Gragnano2-0
Palmese 1912 – Due Torri2-3
Pol.Sarnese – Roccella0-1
Rende – Pomigliano2-1
Sancataldese – Turris 0-2
Sersale – Frattese0-0

14a Giornata

4 Dicembre 2016 Punteggio
Castrovillari-Sersale2-1
Due Torri-Igea Virtus Barcellona0-2
Città di Gragnano – Gladiator4-0
Frattese-Sarnese0-0
Gela-Sancataldese0-0
Pomigliano-Palmese1-1
Roccella-Cavese3-1
Sicula Leonzio-Rende2-2
Turris-Aversa Normanna0-1

15a Giornata

8 dicembre 2016Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Pomigliano0-0
Gladiator – Frattese0-3
Igea Virtus – Castrovillari0-0
Palmese 1912 – Città di Gragnano4-1
Pol.Sarnese – Cavese0-2
Rende – Due Torri3-0
Sancataldese – Sicula Leonzio1-0
Sersale – Roccella1-1
Turris – Gela1-1

16a Giornata

11 dicembre 2016Punteggio
Pomigliano – Turris2-0
Castrovillari – Rende 0-1
Cavese – Gladiator2-0
Città di Gragnano – Aversa Normanna1-0
Due Torri – Sancataldese0-4
Frattese – Palmese 19121-0
Pol.Sarnese – Sersale4-0
Roccella – Igea Virtus1-1
Sicula Leonzio – Gela 2-1

17a Giornata

18 dicembre 2016 Punteggio
Aversa Normanna – Due Torri3-0
Gela – Pol.Sarnese1-1
Gladiator – Roccella1-0
Igea Virtus – Frattese2-1
Palmese 1912 – Castrovillari1-4
Rende – Città di Gragnano1-1
Sancataldese – Pomigliano0-1
Sersale – Cavese0-2
Turris – Sicula Leonzio0-2
 

Tab2

18a Giornata

08 Gennaio 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Frattese0-0
Gela - Pomigliano3-0
Gladiator - Sersale2-1
Igea Virtus - Sarnese 2-1
Palmese - Cavese1-1
Rende - Roccella4-1
Sancataldese - Castrovillari2-1
Sicula Leonzio - Due Torri3-0
Turris - Gragnano1-1

19a Giornata

15 Gennaio 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Aversa Normanna1-1
Cavese - Igea Virtus 1-0
Due Torri - Turris0-3
Frattese - Rende2-3
Gragnano - Sancataldese2-0
Pomigliano - Sicula Leonzio1-3
Roccella - Palmese1-2
Sarnese - Gladiator1-1
Sersale - Gela0-1

20a Giornata

22 Gennaio 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Cavese 0-0
Gela - Due Torri 3-0
Igea Virtus - Gladiator2-1
Palmese - Sersale2-0
Pomigliano - Gragnano 0-1
Rende - Sarnese4-0
Sancataldese - Roccella2-1
Sicula Leonzio - Castrovillari 2-1
Turris - Frattese 1-1

21a Giornata

29 Gennaio 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Turris0-1
Cavese - Rende2-2
Due Torri - Pomigliano 0-3
Frattese - Sancataldese 4-0
Gladiator - Gela0-1
Gragnano - Sicula Leonzio0-3
Roccella - Aversa Normanna2-2
Sarnese - Palmese 0-1
Sersale - Igea Virtus1-0

22a Giornata

5 Febbraio 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Sersale 1-0
Due Torri - Castrovillari0-3
Gela - Gragnano1-3
Palmese - Igea Virtus2-0
Pomigliano - Frattese0-0
Rende - Gladiator0-3
Sancataldese - Sarnese2-1
Sicula Leonzio - Roccella3-1
Turris - Cavese 1-2

23a Giornata

12 Febbraio 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Pomigliano1-1
Cavese - Sancataldese5-0
Frattese - Sicula Leonzio1-2
Gladiator - Palmese 1-1
Gragnano - Due Torri3-0
Igea Virtus - Gela1-1
Roccella - Turris1-3
Sarnese - Aversa Normanna2-2
Sersale - Rende0-3

24a Giornata

19 Febbraio 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Igea Virtus 1-2
Due Torri - Roccella0-3
Gela - Castrovillari3-1
Gragnano - Frattese 1-3
Pomigliano - Cavese1-2
Rende - Palmese0-1
Sancataldese - Gladiator0-1
Sicula Leonzio - Sarnese 4-1
Turris - Sersale4-1

25a Giornata

26 Febbraio 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Gragnano -.-
Cavese - Sicula Leonzio -.-
Frattese - Due Torri -.-
Gladiator - Aversa Normanna -.-
Igea Virtus - Rende -.-
Palmese - Gela -.-
Roccella - Pomigliano -.-
Sarnese - Turris -.-
Sersale - Sancataldese -.-

26a Giornata

5 Marzo 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Rende-.-
Castrovillari - Roccella-.-
Due Torri - Sarnese -.-
Gela - Frattese -.-
Gragnano - Cavese-.-
Pomigliano - Sersale-.-
Sancataldese - Palmese-.-
Sicula Leonzio - Gladiator-.-
Turris - Igea Virtus-.-

27a Giornata

19 Marzo 2017Punteggio
Cavese - Due Torri -.-
Frattese - Castrovillari-.-
Gladiator - Turris-.-
Igea Virtus - Sancataldese-.-
Palmese - Aversa Normanna -.-
Rende - Gela-.-
Roccella - Gragnano -.-
Sarnese - Pomigliano -.-
Sersale - Sicula Leonzio-.-

28a Giornata

26 marzo 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Sarnese-.-
Due Torri - Gladiator-.-
Frattese - Cavese-.-
Gela - Roccella-.-
Gragnano - Sersale-.-
Pomigliano - Igea Virtus -.-
Sancataldese - Aversa Normanna-.-
Sicula Leonzio - Palmese -.-
Turris - Rende-.-

29a Giornata

2 Aprile 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Gela-.-
Cavese - Castrovillari-.-
Gladiator - Pomigliano-.-
Igea Virtus - Sicula Leonzio-.-
Palmese - Turris-.-
Rende - Sancataldese-.-
Roccella - Frattese -.-
Sarnese - Gragnano-.-
Sersale - Due Torri -.-

30a Giornata

9 Aprile 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Gladiator-.-
Due Torri - Palmese -.-
Frattese - Sersale -.-
Gela - Cavese -.-
Gragnano - Igea Virtus-.-
Pomigliano - Rende -.-
Roccella - Sarnese-.-
Sicula Leonzio - Aversa Normanna -.-
Turris - Sancataldese -.-

31a Giornata

13 Aprile 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Turris-.-
Cavese - Roccella -.-
Gladiator - Gragnano-.-
Igea Virtus - Due Torri-.-
Palmese - Pomigliano -.-
Rende - Sicula Leonzio -.-
Sancataldese - Gela -.-
Sarnese - Frattese -.-
Sersale - Castrovillari -.-

32a Giornata

23 Aprile 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Igea Virtus -.-
Cavese - Sarnese -.-
Due Torri - Rende-.-
Frattese - Gladiator-.-
Gela - Turris-.-
Gragnano - Palmese -.-
Pomigliano - Aversa Normanna-.-
Roccella - Sersale -.-
Sicula Leonzio - Sancataldes-.-

33a Giornata

30 Aprile 2017Punteggio
Aversa Normanna - Gragnano
Gela - Sicula Leonzio
Gladiator - Cavese
Igea Virtus - Roccella
Palmese - Frattese
Rende - Castrovillari
Sancataldese - Due Torri
Sersale - Sarnese
Turris - Pomigliano

34a Giornata

7 Maggio 2017Punteggio
Castrovillari - Palmese-.-
Cavese - Sersale-.-
Due Torri - Aversa Normanna -.-
Frattese - Igea Virtus -.-
Gragnano - Rende -.-
Pomigliano - Sancataldese -.-
Roccella - Gladiator -.-
Sarnese - Gela-.-
Sicula Leonzio - Turris -.-