SquadraPuntiVPSPG
Cavese 191938122317
Frattese36113317
Turris Calcio33103417
Gladiator3093517
Calcio Pomigliano 2372817
Gelbison17521017
Polisportiva Sarnese2891717
Agropoli13411116
Città di Gragnano2365617
Herculaneum2062816
Aversa Normanna9301417
Nocerina1644917