Classifica Serie D - Girone I
SquadraPuntiVPSPG
Sicula Leonzio52164424
Cavese 191950155424
Igea Virtus Barcellona48146424
Rende44135624
Città di Gela44128424
Turris Calcio40124824
Palmese40117624
Gladiator 192435105924
Frattese3497824
Calcio Pomigliano3497824
Sancataldese Calcio32951024
Città di Gragnano31710724
Aversa Normanna28610824
Roccella21561324
Polisportiva Sarnese 192619471324
Castrovillari Calcio17381324
Sersale Calcio 19758151824
Due Torri5 (-7)331824